Don't Miss

Varsity Season Stats

Volleyball Individual Season Stats

NameGPAttacksKillsSetter AssistAcesDigsBlocksAsst. Blocks
Totals651,754670638167924120264
Hannah Orange6511031712700
Hali Sablatura6510520462027800
Shelbie Ridlen90092000
Sommer Arnold113200322
Nicole Hoelscher6537102982210101
Gabrielle Weido6252101036615
Isabel Theut653361391138453360
Brenna Munsch642167824193868
Janie Truitt6240252336001
Alex Thomson101002400
Morgan Morris50012000
Lynden Potter61000101
Madison Johnson5982136022625
Hali Wisnoskie647753537271802233
Ryndee Weishuhn611314520481358